Ore: - Scadenza Formazioni @ 29/03/2019 15:00 Mercato aperto
USER PWD

CALENDARIO SERIE A

GIORNATA 1 (19-08-2018 15:00:00)
atalanta frosinone
bologna spal
chievo juventus
empoli cagliari
lazio napoli
milan genoa
parma udinese
sampdoria fiorentina
sassuolo inter
torino roma
GIORNATA 2 (26-08-2018 15:00:00)
cagliari sassuolo
fiorentina chievo
frosinone bologna
genoa empoli
inter torino
juventus lazio
napoli milan
roma atalanta
spal parma
udinese sampdoria
GIORNATA 3 (02-09-2018 15:00:00)
atalanta cagliari
bologna inter
chievo empoli
fiorentina udinese
lazio frosinone
milan roma
parma juventus
sampdoria napoli
sassuolo genoa
torino spal
GIORNATA 4 (15-09-2018 15:00:00)
cagliari milan
empoli lazio
frosinone sampdoria
genoa bologna
inter parma
juventus sassuolo
napoli fiorentina
roma chievo
spal atalanta
udinese torino
GIORNATA 5 (21-09-2018 20:30:00)
bologna roma
chievo udinese
fiorentina spal
frosinone juventus
lazio genoa
milan atalanta
parma cagliari
sampdoria inter
sassuolo empoli
torino napoli
GIORNATA 6 (25-09-2018 21:00:00)
atalanta torino
cagliari sampdoria
empoli milan
genoa chievo
inter fiorentina
juventus bologna
napoli parma
roma frosinone
spal sassuolo
udinese lazio
GIORNATA 7 (29-09-2018 15:00:00)
bologna udinese
chievo torino
fiorentina atalanta
frosinone genoa
inter cagliari
juventus napoli
parma empoli
roma lazio
sampdoria spal
sassuolo milan
GIORNATA 8 (05-10-2018 20:30:00)
atalanta sampdoria
cagliari bologna
empoli roma
genoa parma
lazio fiorentina
milan chievo
napoli sassuolo
spal inter
torino frosinone
udinese juventus
GIORNATA 9 (20-10-2018 15:00:00)
bologna torino
chievo atalanta
fiorentina cagliari
frosinone empoli
inter milan
juventus genoa
parma lazio
roma spal
sampdoria sassuolo
udinese napoli
GIORNATA 10 (27-10-2018 15:00:00)
atalanta parma
cagliari chievo
empoli juventus
genoa udinese
lazio inter
milan sampdoria
napoli roma
sassuolo bologna
spal frosinone
torino fiorentina
GIORNATA 11 (02-11-2018 20:30:00)
bologna atalanta
chievo sassuolo
fiorentina roma
inter genoa
lazio spal
napoli empoli
parma frosinone
sampdoria torino
udinese milan
GIORNATA 12 (09-11-2018 15:00:00)
atalanta inter
chievo bologna
empoli udinese
frosinone fiorentina
genoa napoli
milan juventus
roma sampdoria
sassuolo lazio
spal cagliari
torino parma
GIORNATA 13 (25-11-2018 15:00:00)
bologna fiorentina
cagliari torino
empoli atalanta
genoa sampdoria
inter frosinone
juventus spal
lazio milan
napoli chievo
parma sassuolo
udinese roma
GIORNATA 14 (01-12-2018 15:00:00)
atalanta napoli
chievo lazio
fiorentina juventus
frosinone cagliari
milan parma
roma inter
sampdoria bologna
sassuolo udinese
spal empoli
torino genoa
GIORNATA 15 (08-12-2018 15:00:00)
cagliari roma
empoli bologna
genoa spal
juventus inter
lazio sampdoria
milan torino
napoli frosinone
parma chievo
sassuolo fiorentina
udinese atalanta
GIORNATA 16 (15-12-2018 18:00:00)
atalanta lazio
bologna milan
cagliari napoli
fiorentina empoli
frosinone sassuolo
inter udinese
roma genoa
sampdoria parma
spal chievo
torino juventus
GIORNATA 17 (22-12-2018 14:00:00)
chievo inter
empoli sampdoria
genoa atalanta
juventus roma
lazio cagliari
milan fiorentina
napoli spal
parma bologna
sassuolo torino
udinese frosinone
GIORNATA 18 (26-12-2018 12:30:00)
atalanta juventus
bologna lazio
cagliari genoa
fiorentina parma
frosinone milan
inter napoli
roma sassuolo
sampdoria chievo
spal udinese
torino empoli
GIORNATA 19 (29-12-2018 15:00:00)
chievo frosinone
empoli inter
genoa fiorentina
juventus sampdoria
lazio torino
milan spal
napoli bologna
parma roma
sassuolo atalanta
udinese cagliari
GIORNATA 20 (19-01-2019 15:00:00)
cagliari empoli
fiorentina sampdoria
frosinone atalanta
genoa milan
inter sassuolo
juventus chievo
napoli lazio
roma torino
spal bologna
udinese parma
GIORNATA 21 (26-01-2019 15:00:00)
atalanta roma
bologna frosinone
chievo fiorentina
empoli genoa
lazio juventus
milan napoli
parma spal
sampdoria udinese
sassuolo cagliari
torino inter
GIORNATA 22 (02-02-2019 15:00:00)
cagliari atalanta
empoli chievo
frosinone lazio
genoa sassuolo
inter bologna
juventus parma
napoli sampdoria
roma milan
spal torino
udinese fiorentina
GIORNATA 23 (07-02-2019 20:30:00)
atalanta spal
bologna genoa
chievo roma
fiorentina napoli
lazio empoli
milan cagliari
parma inter
sampdoria frosinone
sassuolo juventus
torino udinese
GIORNATA 24 (15-02-2019 20:30:00)
atalanta milan
cagliari parma
empoli sassuolo
genoa lazio
inter sampdoria
juventus frosinone
napoli torino
roma bologna
spal fiorentina
udinese chievo
GIORNATA 25 (23-02-2019 15:00:00)
bologna juventus
chievo genoa
fiorentina inter
frosinone roma
lazio udinese
milan empoli
parma napoli
sampdoria cagliari
sassuolo spal
torino atalanta
GIORNATA 26 (01-03-2019 20:45:00)
atalanta fiorentina
cagliari inter
empoli parma
genoa frosinone
lazio roma
milan sassuolo
napoli juventus
spal sampdoria
torino chievo
udinese bologna
GIORNATA 27 (08-03-2019 20:00:00)
bologna cagliari
chievo milan
fiorentina lazio
frosinone torino
inter spal
juventus udinese
parma genoa
roma empoli
sampdoria atalanta
sassuolo napoli
GIORNATA 28 (15-03-2019 21:30:00)
atalanta chievo
cagliari fiorentina
empoli frosinone
genoa juventus
lazio parma
milan inter
napoli udinese
sassuolo sampdoria
spal roma
torino bologna
GIORNATA 29 (29-03-2019 15:00:00)
bologna sassuolo
chievo cagliari
fiorentina torino
frosinone spal
inter lazio
juventus empoli
parma atalanta
roma napoli
sampdoria milan
udinese genoa
GIORNATA 30 (03-04-2019 15:00:00)
atalanta bologna
empoli napoli
frosinone parma
genoa inter
milan udinese
roma fiorentina
sassuolo chievo
spal lazio
torino sampdoria
GIORNATA 31 (07-04-2019 15:00:00)
bologna chievo
cagliari spal
fiorentina frosinone
inter atalanta
juventus milan
lazio sassuolo
napoli genoa
parma torino
sampdoria roma
udinese empoli
GIORNATA 32 (14-04-2019 15:00:00)
atalanta empoli
chievo napoli
fiorentina bologna
frosinone inter
milan lazio
roma udinese
sampdoria genoa
sassuolo parma
spal juventus
torino cagliari
GIORNATA 33 (21-04-2019 15:00:00)
bologna sampdoria
cagliari frosinone
empoli spal
genoa torino
inter roma
juventus fiorentina
lazio chievo
napoli atalanta
parma milan
udinese sassuolo
GIORNATA 34 (08-04-2019 15:00:00)
atalanta udinese
bologna empoli
chievo parma
fiorentina sassuolo
frosinone napoli
inter juventus
roma cagliari
sampdoria lazio
spal genoa
torino milan
GIORNATA 35 (05-05-2019 15:00:00)
chievo spal
empoli fiorentina
genoa roma
juventus torino
lazio atalanta
milan bologna
napoli cagliari
parma sampdoria
sassuolo frosinone
udinese inter
GIORNATA 36 (02-05-2019 15:00:00)
atalanta genoa
bologna parma
cagliari lazio
fiorentina milan
frosinone udinese
inter chievo
roma juventus
sampdoria empoli
spal napoli
torino sassuolo
GIORNATA 37 (09-05-2019 15:00:00)
chievo sampdoria
empoli torino
genoa cagliari
juventus atalanta
lazio bologna
milan frosinone
napoli inter
parma fiorentina
sassuolo roma
udinese spal
GIORNATA 38 (06-05-2019 15:00:00)
atalanta sassuolo
bologna napoli
cagliari udinese
fiorentina genoa
frosinone chievo
inter empoli
roma parma
sampdoria juventus
spal milan
torino lazio