Ore: - Scadenza Formazioni @ 04/01/2023 15:00 Mercato aperto
USER PWD

CALENDARIO SERIE A

GIORNATA 1 (14-08-2022 15:00:00)
fiorentina cremonese
juventus sassuolo
lazio bologna
lecce inter
milan udinese
monza torino
salernitana roma
sampdoria atalanta
spezia empoli
verona napoli
GIORNATA 2 (21-08-2022 15:00:00)
atalanta milan
bologna verona
empoli fiorentina
inter spezia
napoli monza
roma cremonese
sampdoria juventus
sassuolo lecce
torino lazio
udinese salernitana
GIORNATA 3 (28-08-2022 15:00:00)
cremonese torino
fiorentina napoli
juventus roma
lazio inter
lecce empoli
milan bologna
monza udinese
salernitana sampdoria
spezia sassuolo
verona atalanta
GIORNATA 4 (31-08-2022 15:00:00)
atalanta torino
bologna salernitana
empoli verona
inter cremonese
juventus spezia
napoli lecce
roma monza
sampdoria lazio
sassuolo milan
udinese fiorentina
GIORNATA 5 (04-09-2022 15:00:00)
cremonese sassuolo
fiorentina juventus
lazio napoli
milan inter
monza atalanta
salernitana empoli
spezia bologna
torino lecce
udinese roma
verona sampdoria
GIORNATA 6 (11-09-2022 15:00:00)
atalanta cremonese
bologna fiorentina
empoli roma
inter torino
juventus salernitana
lazio verona
lecce monza
napoli spezia
sampdoria milan
sassuolo udinese
GIORNATA 7 (18-09-2022 15:00:00)
bologna empoli
cremonese lazio
fiorentina verona
milan napoli
monza juventus
roma atalanta
salernitana lecce
spezia sampdoria
torino sassuolo
udinese inter
GIORNATA 8 (01-10-2022 15:00:00)
atalanta fiorentina
empoli milan
inter roma
juventus bologna
lazio spezia
lecce cremonese
napoli torino
sampdoria monza
sassuolo salernitana
verona udinese
GIORNATA 9 (08-10-2022 15:00:00)
bologna sampdoria
cremonese napoli
fiorentina lazio
milan juventus
monza spezia
roma lecce
salernitana verona
sassuolo inter
torino empoli
udinese atalanta
GIORNATA 10 (15-10-2022 15:00:00)
atalanta sassuolo
empoli monza
inter salernitana
lazio udinese
lecce fiorentina
napoli bologna
sampdoria roma
spezia cremonese
torino juventus
verona milan
GIORNATA 11 (21-10-2022 20:45:00)
atalanta lazio
bologna lecce
cremonese sampdoria
fiorentina inter
juventus empoli
milan monza
roma napoli
salernitana spezia
sassuolo verona
udinese torino
GIORNATA 12 (29-10-2022 15:00:00)
cremonese udinese
empoli atalanta
inter sampdoria
lazio salernitana
lecce juventus
monza bologna
napoli sassuolo
spezia fiorentina
torino milan
verona roma
GIORNATA 13 (04-11-2022 20:45:00)
atalanta napoli
bologna torino
empoli sassuolo
juventus inter
milan spezia
monza verona
roma lazio
salernitana cremonese
sampdoria fiorentina
udinese lecce
GIORNATA 14 (08-11-2022 18:30:00)
cremonese milan
fiorentina salernitana
inter bologna
lazio monza
lecce atalanta
napoli empoli
sassuolo roma
spezia udinese
torino sampdoria
verona juventus
GIORNATA 15 (11-11-2022 20:45:00)
atalanta inter
bologna sassuolo
empoli cremonese
juventus lazio
milan fiorentina
monza salernitana
napoli udinese
roma torino
sampdoria lecce
verona spezia
GIORNATA 16 (04-01-2023 15:00:00)
cremonese juventus
fiorentina monza
inter napoli
lecce lazio
roma bologna
salernitana milan
sassuolo sampdoria
spezia atalanta
torino verona
udinese empoli
GIORNATA 17 (08-01-2023 15:00:00)
bologna atalanta
fiorentina sassuolo
juventus udinese
lazio empoli
milan roma
monza inter
salernitana torino
sampdoria napoli
spezia lecce
verona cremonese
GIORNATA 18 (15-01-2023 15:00:00)
atalanta salernitana
cremonese monza
empoli sampdoria
inter verona
lecce milan
napoli juventus
roma fiorentina
sassuolo lazio
torino spezia
udinese bologna
GIORNATA 19 (22-01-2023 15:00:00)
bologna cremonese
fiorentina torino
inter empoli
juventus atalanta
lazio milan
monza sassuolo
salernitana napoli
sampdoria udinese
spezia roma
verona lecce
GIORNATA 20 (29-01-2023 15:00:00)
atalanta sampdoria
bologna spezia
cremonese inter
empoli torino
juventus monza
lazio fiorentina
lecce salernitana
milan sassuolo
napoli roma
udinese verona
GIORNATA 21 (05-02-2023 15:00:00)
cremonese lecce
fiorentina bologna
inter milan
monza sampdoria
roma empoli
salernitana juventus
sassuolo atalanta
spezia napoli
torino udinese
verona lazio
GIORNATA 22 (12-02-2023 15:00:00)
bologna monza
empoli spezia
juventus fiorentina
lazio atalanta
lecce roma
milan torino
napoli cremonese
sampdoria inter
udinese sassuolo
verona salernitana
GIORNATA 23 (19-02-2023 15:00:00)
atalanta lecce
fiorentina empoli
inter udinese
monza milan
roma verona
salernitana lazio
sampdoria bologna
sassuolo napoli
spezia juventus
torino cremonese
GIORNATA 24 (26-02-2023 15:00:00)
bologna inter
cremonese roma
empoli napoli
juventus torino
lazio sampdoria
lecce sassuolo
milan atalanta
salernitana monza
udinese spezia
verona fiorentina
GIORNATA 25 (05-03-2023 15:00:00)
atalanta udinese
fiorentina milan
inter lecce
monza empoli
napoli lazio
roma juventus
sampdoria salernitana
sassuolo cremonese
spezia verona
torino bologna
GIORNATA 26 (12-03-2023 15:00:00)
bologna lazio
cremonese fiorentina
empoli udinese
juventus sampdoria
lecce torino
milan salernitana
napoli atalanta
roma sassuolo
spezia inter
verona monza
GIORNATA 27 (19-03-2023 15:00:00)
atalanta empoli
fiorentina lecce
inter juventus
lazio roma
monza cremonese
salernitana bologna
sampdoria verona
sassuolo spezia
torino napoli
udinese milan
GIORNATA 28 (02-04-2023 15:00:00)
bologna udinese
cremonese atalanta
empoli lecce
inter fiorentina
juventus verona
monza lazio
napoli milan
roma sampdoria
sassuolo torino
spezia salernitana
GIORNATA 29 (08-04-2023 15:00:00)
atalanta bologna
fiorentina spezia
lazio juventus
lecce napoli
milan empoli
salernitana inter
sampdoria cremonese
torino roma
udinese monza
verona sassuolo
GIORNATA 30 (16-04-2023 15:00:00)
bologna milan
cremonese empoli
fiorentina atalanta
inter monza
lecce sampdoria
napoli verona
roma udinese
sassuolo juventus
spezia lazio
torino salernitana
GIORNATA 31 (23-04-2023 15:00:00)
atalanta roma
empoli inter
juventus napoli
lazio torino
milan lecce
monza fiorentina
salernitana sassuolo
sampdoria spezia
udinese cremonese
verona bologna
GIORNATA 32 (30-04-2023 15:00:00)
bologna juventus
cremonese verona
fiorentina sampdoria
inter lazio
lecce udinese
napoli salernitana
roma milan
sassuolo empoli
spezia monza
torino atalanta
GIORNATA 33 (03-05-2023 15:00:00)
atalanta spezia
empoli bologna
juventus lecce
lazio sassuolo
milan cremonese
monza roma
salernitana fiorentina
sampdoria torino
udinese napoli
verona inter
GIORNATA 34 (07-05-2023 15:00:00)
atalanta juventus
cremonese spezia
empoli salernitana
lecce verona
milan lazio
napoli fiorentina
roma inter
sassuolo bologna
torino monza
udinese sampdoria
GIORNATA 35 (14-05-2023 15:00:00)
bologna roma
fiorentina udinese
inter sassuolo
juventus cremonese
lazio lecce
monza napoli
salernitana atalanta
sampdoria empoli
spezia milan
verona torino
GIORNATA 36 (21-05-2023 15:00:00)
atalanta verona
cremonese bologna
empoli juventus
lecce spezia
milan sampdoria
napoli inter
roma salernitana
sassuolo monza
torino fiorentina
udinese lazio
GIORNATA 37 (28-05-2023 15:00:00)
bologna napoli
fiorentina roma
inter atalanta
juventus milan
lazio cremonese
monza lecce
salernitana udinese
sampdoria sassuolo
spezia torino
verona empoli
GIORNATA 38 (04-06-2023 15:00:00)
atalanta monza
cremonese salernitana
empoli lazio
lecce bologna
milan verona
napoli sampdoria
roma spezia
sassuolo fiorentina
torino inter
udinese juventus