Ore: Partite in corso! Mercato chiuso! Mercato chiuso!
USER PWD

CALENDARIO GIRONE

GIORNATA 1 (20-09-2020 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 2 (27-09-2020 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 3 (04-10-2020 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 4 (18-10-2020 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 5 (23-10-2020 20:45:00)
A.C. Aratrolandia Quiliano F.C. 0-2
Pazzo Beto Amalo KHALEESI 4-3
AS Wolves A.C. Verdelotti 0-0
San Nicolò Kings Magic Team 2-7
Vaccaboa F.C. Aquiladargento F.C. 3-3
GIORNATA 6 (30-10-2020 15:00:00)
Pazzo Beto Amalo A.C. Aratrolandia 1-1
Quiliano F.C. AS Wolves 1-7
KHALEESI San Nicolò Kings 1-0
A.C. Verdelotti Vaccaboa F.C. 1-3
Magic Team Aquiladargento F.C. 3-2
GIORNATA 7 (06-11-2020 20:45:00)
A.C. Aratrolandia AS Wolves 3-5
San Nicolò Kings Pazzo Beto Amalo 0-0
Vaccaboa F.C. Quiliano F.C. 4-1
Aquiladargento F.C. KHALEESI 1-2
Magic Team A.C. Verdelotti 1-0
GIORNATA 8 (21-11-2020 15:00:00)
San Nicolò Kings A.C. Aratrolandia 2-0
AS Wolves Vaccaboa F.C. 3-4
Pazzo Beto Amalo Aquiladargento F.C. 1-1
Quiliano F.C. Magic Team 2-2
KHALEESI A.C. Verdelotti 3-2
GIORNATA 9 (28-11-2020 15:00:00)
A.C. Aratrolandia Vaccaboa F.C. 2-1
Aquiladargento F.C. San Nicolò Kings 3-0
Magic Team AS Wolves 1-0
A.C. Verdelotti Pazzo Beto Amalo 3-1
KHALEESI Quiliano F.C. 2-4
GIORNATA 10 (05-12-2020 15:00:00)
Aquiladargento F.C. A.C. Aratrolandia 3-3
Vaccaboa F.C. Magic Team 2-3
San Nicolò Kings A.C. Verdelotti 0-2
AS Wolves KHALEESI 3-3
Pazzo Beto Amalo Quiliano F.C. 2-1
GIORNATA 11 (11-12-2020 15:00:00)
A.C. Aratrolandia Magic Team 4-2
A.C. Verdelotti Aquiladargento F.C. 4-2
KHALEESI Vaccaboa F.C. 3-3
Quiliano F.C. San Nicolò Kings 6-0
Pazzo Beto Amalo AS Wolves 0-2
GIORNATA 12 (15-12-2020 18:30:00)
A.C. Verdelotti A.C. Aratrolandia 2-2
Magic Team KHALEESI 0-0
Aquiladargento F.C. Quiliano F.C. 3-2
Vaccaboa F.C. Pazzo Beto Amalo 2-2
San Nicolò Kings AS Wolves 0-2
GIORNATA 13 (19-12-2020 15:00:00)
A.C. Aratrolandia KHALEESI 3-3
Quiliano F.C. A.C. Verdelotti 2-2
Pazzo Beto Amalo Magic Team 2-1
AS Wolves Aquiladargento F.C. 3-4
San Nicolò Kings Vaccaboa F.C. 3-4
GIORNATA 14 (22-12-2020 18:30:00)
Quiliano F.C. A.C. Aratrolandia 2-4
KHALEESI Pazzo Beto Amalo 2-0
A.C. Verdelotti AS Wolves 2-2
Magic Team San Nicolò Kings 3-2
Aquiladargento F.C. Vaccaboa F.C. 2-1
GIORNATA 15 (02-01-2021 20:45:00)
A.C. Aratrolandia Pazzo Beto Amalo 3-3
AS Wolves Quiliano F.C. 2-4
San Nicolò Kings KHALEESI 0-5
Vaccaboa F.C. A.C. Verdelotti 6-1
Aquiladargento F.C. Magic Team 6-3
GIORNATA 16 (06-01-2021 12:30:00)
AS Wolves A.C. Aratrolandia 5-2
Pazzo Beto Amalo San Nicolò Kings 2-0
Quiliano F.C. Vaccaboa F.C. 6-3
KHALEESI Aquiladargento F.C. 2-3
A.C. Verdelotti Magic Team 2-1
GIORNATA 17 (09-01-2021 15:00:00)
A.C. Aratrolandia San Nicolò Kings 6-0
Vaccaboa F.C. AS Wolves 3-4
Aquiladargento F.C. Pazzo Beto Amalo 2-1
Magic Team Quiliano F.C. 2-2
A.C. Verdelotti KHALEESI 2-2
GIORNATA 18 (15-01-2021 20:45:00)
Vaccaboa F.C. A.C. Aratrolandia 0-3
San Nicolò Kings Aquiladargento F.C. 7-1
AS Wolves Magic Team 0-3
Pazzo Beto Amalo A.C. Verdelotti 2-1
Quiliano F.C. KHALEESI 5-1
GIORNATA 19 (22-01-2021 20:45:00)
A.C. Aratrolandia Aquiladargento F.C. 4-1
Magic Team Vaccaboa F.C. 1-5
A.C. Verdelotti San Nicolò Kings 1-0
KHALEESI AS Wolves 0-1
Quiliano F.C. Pazzo Beto Amalo 5-2
GIORNATA 20 (29-01-2021 20:45:00)
Magic Team A.C. Aratrolandia 2-0
Aquiladargento F.C. A.C. Verdelotti 4-2
Vaccaboa F.C. KHALEESI 4-4
San Nicolò Kings Quiliano F.C. 2-2
AS Wolves Pazzo Beto Amalo 6-2
GIORNATA 21 (05-02-2021 20:45:00)
A.C. Aratrolandia A.C. Verdelotti 3-3
KHALEESI Magic Team 2-0
Quiliano F.C. Aquiladargento F.C. 5-1
Pazzo Beto Amalo Vaccaboa F.C. 4-4
AS Wolves San Nicolò Kings 3-3
GIORNATA 22 (12-02-2021 20:45:00)
KHALEESI A.C. Aratrolandia 3-1
A.C. Verdelotti Quiliano F.C. 1-2
Magic Team Pazzo Beto Amalo 1-3
Aquiladargento F.C. AS Wolves 3-1
Vaccaboa F.C. San Nicolò Kings 0-0
GIORNATA 23 (19-02-2021 18:30:00)
A.C. Aratrolandia Quiliano F.C. 5-3
Pazzo Beto Amalo KHALEESI 2-1
AS Wolves A.C. Verdelotti 0-3
San Nicolò Kings Magic Team 0-3
Vaccaboa F.C. Aquiladargento F.C. 3-5
GIORNATA 24 (27-02-2021 15:00:00)
Pazzo Beto Amalo A.C. Aratrolandia 3-1
Quiliano F.C. AS Wolves 4-2
KHALEESI San Nicolò Kings 3-0
A.C. Verdelotti Vaccaboa F.C. 2-0
Magic Team Aquiladargento F.C. 2-4
GIORNATA 25 (02-03-2021 20:45:00)
A.C. Aratrolandia AS Wolves 2-2
San Nicolò Kings Pazzo Beto Amalo 1-1
Vaccaboa F.C. Quiliano F.C. 4-4
Aquiladargento F.C. KHALEESI 1-1
Magic Team A.C. Verdelotti 6-3
GIORNATA 26 (06-03-2021 15:00:00)
San Nicolò Kings A.C. Aratrolandia 1-2
AS Wolves Vaccaboa F.C. 2-2
Pazzo Beto Amalo Aquiladargento F.C. 1-3
Quiliano F.C. Magic Team 2-3
KHALEESI A.C. Verdelotti 1-1
GIORNATA 27 (12-03-2021 15:00:00)
A.C. Aratrolandia Vaccaboa F.C. 6-3
Aquiladargento F.C. San Nicolò Kings 2-4
Magic Team AS Wolves 4-0
A.C. Verdelotti Pazzo Beto Amalo 2-3
KHALEESI Quiliano F.C. 2-3
GIORNATA 28 (19-03-2021 20:45:00)
Aquiladargento F.C. A.C. Aratrolandia 0-2
Vaccaboa F.C. Magic Team 0-1
San Nicolò Kings A.C. Verdelotti 2-0
AS Wolves KHALEESI 1-1
Pazzo Beto Amalo Quiliano F.C. 1-3
GIORNATA 29 (03-04-2021 12:00:00)
A.C. Aratrolandia Magic Team 3-1
A.C. Verdelotti Aquiladargento F.C. 3-2
KHALEESI Vaccaboa F.C. 1-1
Quiliano F.C. San Nicolò Kings 3-2
Pazzo Beto Amalo AS Wolves 0-3
GIORNATA 30 (10-04-2021 15:00:00)
A.C. Verdelotti A.C. Aratrolandia 2-3
Magic Team KHALEESI 1-5
Aquiladargento F.C. Quiliano F.C. 3-1
Vaccaboa F.C. Pazzo Beto Amalo 2-0
San Nicolò Kings AS Wolves 0-4
GIORNATA 31 (17-04-2021 15:00:00)
A.C. Aratrolandia KHALEESI 1-1
Quiliano F.C. A.C. Verdelotti 0-1
Pazzo Beto Amalo Magic Team 7-3
AS Wolves Aquiladargento F.C. 1-1
San Nicolò Kings Vaccaboa F.C. 0-2
GIORNATA 32 (20-04-2021 20:45:00)
GIORNATA 33 (24-04-2021 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 34 (01-05-2021 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 35 (08-05-2021 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 36 (12-05-2021 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 37 (16-05-2021 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 38 (23-05-2021 15:00:00)