Ore: Partite in corso! Mercato chiuso! Mercato chiuso!
USER PWD

CALENDARIO GIRONE

GIORNATA 1 (25-08-2019 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 2 (01-09-2019 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 3 (15-09-2019 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 4 (20-09-2019 20:45:00)
MDL F.C. A.C. Aratrolandia 2-0
Sorbole F.C. AS Wolves 1-0
Aston Pippa San Nicolò Kings 1-2
Maroleo F.C. Manzoteam 2-1
Atletico Montezuma CSKA Kaccy 4-4
GIORNATA 5 (25-09-2019 15:00:00)
Sorbole F.C. MDL F.C. 2-2
A.C. Aratrolandia Aston Pippa 3-0
AS Wolves Maroleo F.C. 1-2
San Nicolò Kings Atletico Montezuma 2-0
Manzoteam CSKA Kaccy 2-1
GIORNATA 6 (28-09-2019 15:00:00)
MDL F.C. Aston Pippa 4-0
Maroleo F.C. Sorbole F.C. 3-5
Atletico Montezuma A.C. Aratrolandia 5-3
CSKA Kaccy AS Wolves 5-5
Manzoteam San Nicolò Kings 1-1
GIORNATA 7 (05-10-2019 15:00:00)
Maroleo F.C. MDL F.C. 2-1
Aston Pippa Atletico Montezuma 1-4
Sorbole F.C. CSKA Kaccy 1-2
A.C. Aratrolandia Manzoteam 1-3
AS Wolves San Nicolò Kings 2-2
GIORNATA 8 (19-10-2019 15:00:00)
MDL F.C. Atletico Montezuma 3-5
CSKA Kaccy Maroleo F.C. 1-1
Manzoteam Aston Pippa 3-4
San Nicolò Kings Sorbole F.C. 1-0
AS Wolves A.C. Aratrolandia 3-3
GIORNATA 9 (27-10-2019 15:00:00)
CSKA Kaccy MDL F.C. 0-0
Atletico Montezuma Manzoteam 4-4
Maroleo F.C. San Nicolò Kings 5-0
Aston Pippa AS Wolves 5-3
Sorbole F.C. A.C. Aratrolandia 5-2
GIORNATA 10 (29-10-2019 20:00:00)
MDL F.C. Manzoteam 0-2
San Nicolò Kings CSKA Kaccy 2-3
AS Wolves Atletico Montezuma 5-2
A.C. Aratrolandia Maroleo F.C. 1-0
Sorbole F.C. Aston Pippa 1-2
GIORNATA 11 (02-11-2019 15:00:00)
San Nicolò Kings MDL F.C. 2-2
Manzoteam AS Wolves 1-2
CSKA Kaccy A.C. Aratrolandia 1-0
Atletico Montezuma Sorbole F.C. 3-2
Maroleo F.C. Aston Pippa 0-2
GIORNATA 12 (09-11-2019 15:00:00)
MDL F.C. AS Wolves 1-3
A.C. Aratrolandia San Nicolò Kings 5-2
Sorbole F.C. Manzoteam 3-1
Aston Pippa CSKA Kaccy 2-2
Maroleo F.C. Atletico Montezuma 3-1
GIORNATA 13 (23-11-2019 15:00:00)
A.C. Aratrolandia MDL F.C. 2-2
AS Wolves Sorbole F.C. 5-2
San Nicolò Kings Aston Pippa 5-2
Manzoteam Maroleo F.C. 0-3
CSKA Kaccy Atletico Montezuma 5-1
GIORNATA 14 (30-11-2019 15:00:00)
MDL F.C. Sorbole F.C. 2-4
Aston Pippa A.C. Aratrolandia 2-3
Maroleo F.C. AS Wolves 1-0
Atletico Montezuma San Nicolò Kings 2-3
CSKA Kaccy Manzoteam 2-2
GIORNATA 15 (07-12-2019 15:00:00)
Aston Pippa MDL F.C. 1-0
Sorbole F.C. Maroleo F.C. 1-1
A.C. Aratrolandia Atletico Montezuma 2-2
AS Wolves CSKA Kaccy 3-4
San Nicolò Kings Manzoteam 1-0
GIORNATA 16 (14-12-2019 15:00:00)
MDL F.C. Maroleo F.C. 0-0
Atletico Montezuma Aston Pippa 2-4
CSKA Kaccy Sorbole F.C. 2-0
Manzoteam A.C. Aratrolandia 0-5
San Nicolò Kings AS Wolves 3-0
GIORNATA 17 (18-12-2019 18:55:00)
Atletico Montezuma MDL F.C. 4-2
Maroleo F.C. CSKA Kaccy 0-2
Aston Pippa Manzoteam 3-2
Sorbole F.C. San Nicolò Kings 2-2
A.C. Aratrolandia AS Wolves 3-3
GIORNATA 18 (05-01-2020 15:00:00)
MDL F.C. CSKA Kaccy 5-4
Manzoteam Atletico Montezuma 2-1
San Nicolò Kings Maroleo F.C. 1-2
AS Wolves Aston Pippa 1-4
A.C. Aratrolandia Sorbole F.C. 2-2
GIORNATA 19 (12-01-2020 15:00:00)
Manzoteam MDL F.C. 4-3
CSKA Kaccy San Nicolò Kings 2-4
Atletico Montezuma AS Wolves 1-1
Maroleo F.C. A.C. Aratrolandia 0-0
Aston Pippa Sorbole F.C. 2-1
GIORNATA 20 (18-01-2020 15:00:00)
MDL F.C. San Nicolò Kings 1-1
AS Wolves Manzoteam 4-4
A.C. Aratrolandia CSKA Kaccy 2-4
Sorbole F.C. Atletico Montezuma 2-4
Aston Pippa Maroleo F.C. 3-0
GIORNATA 21 (24-01-2020 20:45:00)
AS Wolves MDL F.C. 1-4
San Nicolò Kings A.C. Aratrolandia 1-2
Manzoteam Sorbole F.C. 3-0
CSKA Kaccy Aston Pippa 4-1
Atletico Montezuma Maroleo F.C. 2-3
GIORNATA 22 (01-02-2020 15:00:00)
MDL F.C. A.C. Aratrolandia 2-2
Sorbole F.C. AS Wolves 4-2
Aston Pippa San Nicolò Kings 2-5
Maroleo F.C. Manzoteam 2-1
Atletico Montezuma CSKA Kaccy 3-2
GIORNATA 23 (07-02-2020 20:45:00)
Sorbole F.C. MDL F.C. 2-1
A.C. Aratrolandia Aston Pippa 2-1
AS Wolves Maroleo F.C. 0-2
San Nicolò Kings Atletico Montezuma 2-0
Manzoteam CSKA Kaccy 4-2
GIORNATA 24 (15-02-2020 15:00:00)
MDL F.C. Aston Pippa 2-2
Maroleo F.C. Sorbole F.C. 2-2
Atletico Montezuma A.C. Aratrolandia 1-4
CSKA Kaccy AS Wolves 2-2
Manzoteam San Nicolò Kings 2-0
GIORNATA 25 (21-02-2020 20:45:00)
GIORNATA 26 (29-02-2020 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 27 (22-06-2020 19:30:00)
Maroleo F.C. MDL F.C. 0-2
Aston Pippa Atletico Montezuma 3-4
Sorbole F.C. CSKA Kaccy 3-2
A.C. Aratrolandia Manzoteam 4-3
AS Wolves San Nicolò Kings 2-2
GIORNATA 28 (26-06-2020 21:45:00)
MDL F.C. Atletico Montezuma 2-2
CSKA Kaccy Maroleo F.C. 3-3
Manzoteam Aston Pippa 1-1
San Nicolò Kings Sorbole F.C. 7-2
AS Wolves A.C. Aratrolandia 1-1
GIORNATA 29 (30-06-2020 19:30:00)
CSKA Kaccy MDL F.C. 3-1
Atletico Montezuma Manzoteam 1-2
Maroleo F.C. San Nicolò Kings 1-2
Aston Pippa AS Wolves 3-1
Sorbole F.C. A.C. Aratrolandia 1-1
GIORNATA 30 (04-07-2020 17:15:00)
MDL F.C. Manzoteam 1-2
San Nicolò Kings CSKA Kaccy 1-3
AS Wolves Atletico Montezuma 2-2
A.C. Aratrolandia Maroleo F.C. 2-2
Sorbole F.C. Aston Pippa 2-2
GIORNATA 31 (07-07-2020 19:30:00)
San Nicolò Kings MDL F.C. 1-3
Manzoteam AS Wolves 1-1
CSKA Kaccy A.C. Aratrolandia 2-2
Atletico Montezuma Sorbole F.C. 2-1
Maroleo F.C. Aston Pippa 0-0
GIORNATA 32 (11-07-2020 17:15:00)
MDL F.C. AS Wolves 1-2
A.C. Aratrolandia San Nicolò Kings 2-0
Sorbole F.C. Manzoteam 2-1
Aston Pippa CSKA Kaccy 0-4
Maroleo F.C. Atletico Montezuma 3-4
GIORNATA 33 (14-07-2020 21:45:00)
GIORNATA 34 (18-07-2020 17:15:00)
GIORNATA 35 (21-07-2020 19:30:00)
GIORNATA 36 (24-07-2020 21:45:00)
GIORNATA 37 (28-07-2020 19:30:00)
GIORNATA 38 (02-08-2020 21:45:00)