Ore: - Scadenza Formazioni @ 29/03/2019 15:00 Mercato aperto
USER PWD

CALENDARIO GIRONE

GIORNATA 1 (19-08-2018 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 2 (26-08-2018 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 3 (02-09-2018 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 4 (15-09-2018 15:00:00)
San Nicolò Kings MDL F.C. 5-0
KHALEESI A.C. Aratrolandia 2-2
Vaccaboa F.C. Manzoteam 2-0
Ceregliese Aquiladargento F.C. 0-2
AS Wolves Atletico Montezuma 0-2
GIORNATA 5 (21-09-2018 20:30:00)
KHALEESI San Nicolò Kings 1-1
MDL F.C. Vaccaboa F.C. 4-2
A.C. Aratrolandia Ceregliese 4-2
Manzoteam AS Wolves 5-2
Aquiladargento F.C. Atletico Montezuma 2-0
GIORNATA 6 (25-09-2018 21:00:00)
San Nicolò Kings Vaccaboa F.C. 0-1
Ceregliese KHALEESI 0-3
AS Wolves MDL F.C. 2-0
Atletico Montezuma A.C. Aratrolandia 0-4
Aquiladargento F.C. Manzoteam 5-0
GIORNATA 7 (29-09-2018 15:00:00)
Ceregliese San Nicolò Kings 3-2
Vaccaboa F.C. AS Wolves 1-0
KHALEESI Atletico Montezuma 3-3
MDL F.C. Aquiladargento F.C. 2-0
A.C. Aratrolandia Manzoteam 6-4
GIORNATA 8 (05-10-2018 20:30:00)
San Nicolò Kings AS Wolves 5-1
Atletico Montezuma Ceregliese 2-2
Aquiladargento F.C. Vaccaboa F.C. 5-3
Manzoteam KHALEESI 3-1
A.C. Aratrolandia MDL F.C. 2-2
GIORNATA 9 (20-10-2018 15:00:00)
Atletico Montezuma San Nicolò Kings 1-0
AS Wolves Aquiladargento F.C. 2-3
Ceregliese Manzoteam 3-3
Vaccaboa F.C. A.C. Aratrolandia 1-0
KHALEESI MDL F.C. 2-2
GIORNATA 10 (27-10-2018 15:00:00)
San Nicolò Kings Aquiladargento F.C. 1-3
Manzoteam Atletico Montezuma 1-1
A.C. Aratrolandia AS Wolves 4-3
MDL F.C. Ceregliese 4-2
KHALEESI Vaccaboa F.C. 1-2
GIORNATA 11 (02-11-2018 20:30:00)
Manzoteam San Nicolò Kings 4-2
Aquiladargento F.C. A.C. Aratrolandia 5-0
Atletico Montezuma MDL F.C. 3-2
AS Wolves KHALEESI 4-2
Ceregliese Vaccaboa F.C. 2-0
GIORNATA 12 (09-11-2018 15:00:00)
San Nicolò Kings A.C. Aratrolandia 2-1
MDL F.C. Manzoteam 2-5
KHALEESI Aquiladargento F.C. 0-3
Vaccaboa F.C. Atletico Montezuma 3-1
Ceregliese AS Wolves 3-1
GIORNATA 13 (25-11-2018 15:00:00)
MDL F.C. San Nicolò Kings 3-2
A.C. Aratrolandia KHALEESI 3-3
Manzoteam Vaccaboa F.C. 4-3
Aquiladargento F.C. Ceregliese 1-0
Atletico Montezuma AS Wolves 1-2
GIORNATA 14 (01-12-2018 15:00:00)
San Nicolò Kings KHALEESI 1-2
Vaccaboa F.C. MDL F.C. 4-0
Ceregliese A.C. Aratrolandia 2-1
AS Wolves Manzoteam 3-2
Atletico Montezuma Aquiladargento F.C. 3-4
GIORNATA 15 (08-12-2018 15:00:00)
Vaccaboa F.C. San Nicolò Kings 3-2
KHALEESI Ceregliese 1-0
MDL F.C. AS Wolves 0-0
A.C. Aratrolandia Atletico Montezuma 1-4
Manzoteam Aquiladargento F.C. 4-3
GIORNATA 16 (15-12-2018 18:00:00)
San Nicolò Kings Ceregliese 3-2
AS Wolves Vaccaboa F.C. 3-2
Atletico Montezuma KHALEESI 3-2
Aquiladargento F.C. MDL F.C. 2-0
Manzoteam A.C. Aratrolandia 1-0
GIORNATA 17 (22-12-2018 14:00:00)
AS Wolves San Nicolò Kings 2-2
Ceregliese Atletico Montezuma 4-4
Vaccaboa F.C. Aquiladargento F.C. 3-3
KHALEESI Manzoteam 2-1
MDL F.C. A.C. Aratrolandia 1-1
GIORNATA 18 (26-12-2018 12:30:00)
San Nicolò Kings Atletico Montezuma 3-1
Aquiladargento F.C. AS Wolves 1-4
Manzoteam Ceregliese 3-0
A.C. Aratrolandia Vaccaboa F.C. 2-0
MDL F.C. KHALEESI 1-2
GIORNATA 19 (29-12-2018 15:00:00)
Aquiladargento F.C. San Nicolò Kings 3-3
Atletico Montezuma Manzoteam 1-1
AS Wolves A.C. Aratrolandia 4-0
Ceregliese MDL F.C. 5-0
Vaccaboa F.C. KHALEESI 4-0
GIORNATA 20 (19-01-2019 15:00:00)
San Nicolò Kings Manzoteam 1-5
A.C. Aratrolandia Aquiladargento F.C. 4-0
MDL F.C. Atletico Montezuma 3-2
KHALEESI AS Wolves 0-4
Vaccaboa F.C. Ceregliese 8-2
GIORNATA 21 (26-01-2019 15:00:00)
A.C. Aratrolandia San Nicolò Kings 0-2
Manzoteam MDL F.C. 3-1
Aquiladargento F.C. KHALEESI 1-5
Atletico Montezuma Vaccaboa F.C. 0-4
AS Wolves Ceregliese 0-0
GIORNATA 22 (02-02-2019 15:00:00)
San Nicolò Kings MDL F.C. 2-0
KHALEESI A.C. Aratrolandia 2-2
Vaccaboa F.C. Manzoteam 2-2
Ceregliese Aquiladargento F.C. 1-2
AS Wolves Atletico Montezuma 0-6
GIORNATA 23 (07-02-2019 20:30:00)
KHALEESI San Nicolò Kings 1-2
MDL F.C. Vaccaboa F.C. 2-2
A.C. Aratrolandia Ceregliese 0-5
Manzoteam AS Wolves 2-2
Aquiladargento F.C. Atletico Montezuma 3-2
GIORNATA 24 (15-02-2019 20:30:00)
San Nicolò Kings Vaccaboa F.C. 3-0
Ceregliese KHALEESI 3-2
AS Wolves MDL F.C. 2-2
Atletico Montezuma A.C. Aratrolandia 4-4
Aquiladargento F.C. Manzoteam 1-2
GIORNATA 25 (23-02-2019 15:00:00)
Ceregliese San Nicolò Kings 1-1
Vaccaboa F.C. AS Wolves 1-4
KHALEESI Atletico Montezuma 4-6
MDL F.C. Aquiladargento F.C. 1-2
A.C. Aratrolandia Manzoteam 0-1
GIORNATA 26 (01-03-2019 20:45:00)
San Nicolò Kings AS Wolves 1-1
Atletico Montezuma Ceregliese 0-4
Aquiladargento F.C. Vaccaboa F.C. 0-2
Manzoteam KHALEESI 3-1
A.C. Aratrolandia MDL F.C. 1-1
GIORNATA 27 (08-03-2019 20:00:00)
Atletico Montezuma San Nicolò Kings 2-1
AS Wolves Aquiladargento F.C. 1-1
Ceregliese Manzoteam 1-3
Vaccaboa F.C. A.C. Aratrolandia 2-0
KHALEESI MDL F.C. 2-0
GIORNATA 28 (15-03-2019 21:30:00)
San Nicolò Kings Aquiladargento F.C. 4-1
Manzoteam Atletico Montezuma 0-1
A.C. Aratrolandia AS Wolves 3-0
MDL F.C. Ceregliese 2-2
KHALEESI Vaccaboa F.C. 3-5
GIORNATA 29 (29-03-2019 15:00:00)
Manzoteam San Nicolò Kings -
Aquiladargento F.C. A.C. Aratrolandia -
Atletico Montezuma MDL F.C. -
AS Wolves KHALEESI -
Ceregliese Vaccaboa F.C. -
GIORNATA 30 (03-04-2019 15:00:00)
San Nicolò Kings A.C. Aratrolandia -
MDL F.C. Manzoteam -
KHALEESI Aquiladargento F.C. -
Vaccaboa F.C. Atletico Montezuma -
Ceregliese AS Wolves -
GIORNATA 31 (07-04-2019 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 32 (14-04-2019 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 33 (21-04-2019 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 34 (08-04-2019 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 35 (05-05-2019 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 36 (02-05-2019 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 37 (09-05-2019 15:00:00)
GIORNATA 38 (06-05-2019 15:00:00)